Track Champs.png

2021 CHAMPIONS

#8 Tom Cook LM

#89 Johnathon Gatton MOD

#2 Scott Whetzel SS

#3d Justin DuBois MS

#0 Tom Minick FWD

#8 Tom Cook 2021 LM High Banks Triple Play

#9 Jason Timmerman 2021 MOD Mixer

2021 ROOKIES

#67 Nash Engdahl LM

#10 Connor Landis MOD

#16 Brad Whetzel SS

#97 Bailey Keller MS

# 71 Derek Simon FWD

#92 Aaron Lee 2021 LM High Banks Triple Play Rookie

#10 Connor Landis 2021 MOD Mixer Rookie

2020 CHAMPIONS

#52 Shawn Grace LM

#89 Johnathon Gatton MOD

#129 Zach Handerson SS

#67 Dan "FUZZ" Foulk MS

#9 Jerry Manns FWD

#52 Shawn Grace 2020 LM High Banks Triple Play

#89 Johnathon Gatton 2020 MOD Mixer

2020 ROOKIES

2019 CHAMPIONS
#0 Tony Dager LM
#37 Stephen Minich Jr MOD
#13 Dennis Pierson SS
#67 Daniel “FUZZ” Foulk MS
#5x Jeff Barney Jr FWD    
#0 Tony Dager 2019 LM High Banks Triple Play
#37 Stephen Minich Jr 2019 Modified Mixer 


2019 ROOKIES
#88 Paige Roger LM
#69d Derek Winebrenner MOD
#2 Luke Tuttle SS
#63 Jeff Phibbs MS
#67 Nash Engdahl FWD
#88 Paige Rogers 2019 LM Triple Play 
#2 Bryce Krider 2019 Modified Mixer

2018 CHAMPIONS
#85 Jeremy Wallen LM
#24 Nate Jordan MOD
#13 Dennis Pierson
#13 Dylan Huffman MS
#5x Jeff Barney Jr FWD
#0 Tony Dager 2018 LM High Banks Triple Play 


2018 ROOKIES
#12 Matt Handshoe LM
#1* Gage Rodgers MOD
#6 Bryce Schaefer SS
#12 Kevin Mertz MS
#22 Cameron Smith FWD
#12 Kevin Gunkel 2018 High Banks Triple Play

2017 CHAMPIONS
#50 Brandon Barcus LM
#9 Darwin Wolfe MOD
#129 Zach Henderson SS
#1 Andrew Jones MS
#24 Chip Heintzelman FWD


2017 ROOKIES
#85 Ray Bakeman / #49 Kerry Jordan MOD
#14 Allen Tink / #55 Tim Sanderson
#15 Brian Demland MS
#88 Ashley Chalfant / #000 Brook Dager FWD

2016 CHAMPIONS 
#8 Tommy Cook LM
#9 Darwin Wolfe MOD
#71x Mark Mason SS
#7 Tom “Compton” Hunt  MS
#18 Ray Bakeman FWD


2016 ROOKIES
#67 Dan “FUZZ” Foulk LM
#78 Rex Krieg Jr MOD
#4 Chad Sanderson SS
#88 Chris Smith MS
#70 Hailee Wallen FWD

2015 CHAMPIONS
#8 Tommy Cook LM
#70 Jeremy Wallen MOD
#6 Justin Oberlin
#14 Allen Tink MS
#16 Jacob Bradley FWD

2014 (AMS/BFS) CHAMPIONS
AMS
#38 KC Spillers LM
#9 Darwin Wolfe MOD
#777 Troy Moyer SS
#83 Tanner Terry MS
BFS@AMS
#8 Tommy Cook LM
#28 Scott Coe
#26 Brian Janes SS
#37 Kevn Howard MS
#82 Shawn Poffenberger FWD